Welcome

Football club
United

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October's encounter.

results

The Last Match

results

The Last Match

table

Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Paro FC18170198148451
2Transport Utd18132359273241
3Thimphu City18111673195434
4Ugyen Academy18103563303333
5BFF Academy1893656263030
6Druk United189363026430
7High Quality18611150401019
news

The Latest News

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.