Welcome

Football club
United

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October's encounter.

results

The Last Match

results

The Last Match

table

Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Paro FC14130187107739
2Transport Utd14102248202832
3Thimphu City1491446153128
4Druk United158342319427
5Ugyen Academy1463536251121
6High Quality1461745271819
7BFF Academy145363326718
news

The Latest News

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.