Welcome

Football club
United

Ticket prices for the international challenge match between FC United and Spain have been confirmed for October's encounter.

results

The Last Match

results

The Last Match

table

Premier League

PosClubPWDLFAGDPts
1Transport Utd7610189919
2Thimphu City86023792818
3Paro FC76012952418
4Ugyen Academy83232415911
5BFF Academy73221312111
6High Quality731324141010
7Druk United73131010010
news

The Latest News

our story

About the
Club FC United

FC United has a long and exciting history that started three decades ago. It is one of the most popular football clubs that offer training programs for the youth, as well as summer camps and premium membership benefits during championships.